logo_exile

EXILE ESPORTS

Vojtěch starky Stárek
Josef Lenochodecc Nosek
Dominik WalliR Blatný
Ondřej Worthless Navrátil
Lukáš LuknoM Soukup

Radim riotdopa Patkolo
Tadeáš Dzeffry Kaše
Adam ARES Landauf

    logo_insidegamesnew

    INSIDE GAMES

    František tonyroo Džupinka
    Jackie Jackie Ye
    Tomáš Toumes Svoboda
    Erik Wapode Jenča
    Emre Lyrokun Kadioglu

    Karel Qrov Vybíhal
    Adrián Xanfii Štraus

      logo_estuba

      ESTUBA

      Rostislav Scarpy Rupeš
      Jakub Goksi Goga
      Peter Samyaza Červeň
      Ján Džejno Wittenberger
      Eduard Siriass Matanin

      Marcel Menďo Mihalička
      Martin Necromartin Jucha

        logo_delta

        DELTA SYNDICATE

        Ondřej MyCash Mikeš
        Patryk Sojo Klim
        Sebastian Bissejr15 Sørensen
        Simon Lowfire Hesse
        Jiří Kotva Sýkora

        Henrik Zoltán Tottem Tóth
        František Ferenc Příhoda

          logo_maverix

          MAVERIX

          Roland Ethinak Antoine
          Simon derfiddler Schwarz
          Jan TalentLess Krajhanzl
          Martin Etoo Škrobánek
          Erwin Alaric Cader

          Jakub Kikro Kinský
          Renim Renim Altala
          Jakub Ranorr Veselský

            logo_fly5

            FLY5

            Duc Manh r0bbed Ha
            Adam 0ri Matěj
            Denis Sined Csernyanszky
            David Dejw Pánek
            Marco Marco Isoletta

            Filip BrokenSword Reiter

              logo_tm

              TEAM MELIORA

              Dominik Shadowest Měšťák
              Igor Izo Oskar Łapot
              Robin Roobin Linhart
              Jaroslav Balcik Balcar
              Mattia Mita Masopust

              Matěj Strom Černý
              Hai Anh nebechod Chu
              Matej Equa Bujňák

                logo_h3arts

                H3ARTS

                Adrian Nary Uher
                Jan FoobaR Vlasák
                Lukáš Lukyss Drahota
                Tomáš Zelvicka Pospíšil
                Jakub Phenix Jindra

                Filip aiannis Antoni
                Tereza tershow Šourková

                  2. LIGA

                  Základní část: 24. ledna – 7. března
                  Playoff:

                  7. TÝDEN

                  13. KOLO 6. BŘEZNA OD 18:00
                  TMLVSFLY5
                  HRTSVSING
                  DSVSMVX
                  STUVSEXE
                  14. KOLO 7. BŘEZNA OD 18:00
                  MVXVSHRTS
                  TMLVSSTU
                  EXEVSDS
                  FLY5VSING

                  6. TÝDEN

                  11. KOLO 28. ÚNORA OD 18:00
                  FLY5VSMVX
                  TMLVSHRTS
                  EXEVSING
                  STUVSDS
                  12. KOLO 29. ÚNORA OD 18:00
                  HRTSVSEXE
                  STUVSFLY5
                  INGVSMVX
                  DSVSTML

                  5. TÝDEN

                  9. KOLO 21. ÚNORA OD 18:00
                  FLY50 - 1EXE
                  DS1 - 0HRTS
                  STU1 - 0ING
                  TML1 - 0MVX
                  10. KOLO 22. ÚNORA OD 18:00
                  HRTSVSSTU
                  MVXVSEXE
                  DSVSFLY5
                  INGVSTML

                  4. TÝDEN

                  7. KOLO 14. ÚNORA
                  ING0 - 1HRTS
                  FLY51 - 0TML
                  MVX0 - 1DS
                  EXE0 - 1STU
                  8. KOLO 15. ÚNORA OD 18:00
                  HRTS1 - 0FLY5
                  MVX1 - 0STU
                  ING1 - 0DS
                  EXE0 - 1TML

                  3. TÝDEN

                  5. KOLO 7. ÚNORA
                  MVX1 - 0ING
                  EXE0 - 1HRTS
                  TML0 - 1DS
                  FLY51 - 0STU
                  6. KOLO 8. ÚNORA
                  HRTS0 - 1MVX
                  ING0 - 1FLY5
                  DS1 - 0EXE
                  STU1 - 0TML

                  2. TÝDEN

                  3. KOLO 31. LEDNA
                  TML1 - 0ING
                  STU1 - 0HRTS
                  FLY50 - 1DS
                  EXE0 - 1MVX
                  4. KOLO 2. ÚNORA
                  ING0 - 1EXE
                  HRTS1 - 0TML
                  DS0 - 1STU
                  MVX1 - 0FLY5

                  1. TÝDEN

                  1. KOLO 24. LEDNA
                  FLY50 - 1HRTS
                  STU0 - 1MVX
                  DS1 - 0ING
                  TML1 - 0EXE
                  2. KOLO 25. LEDNA
                  EXE0 - 1FLY5
                  HRTS1 - 0DS
                  ING0 - 1STU
                  MVX1 - 0TML

                  1

                  MAVERIX

                  7V–2P

                  2

                  H3ARTS

                  6V–3P

                  DELTA SYNDICATE

                  6V–3P

                  ESTUBA

                  6V–3P

                  5

                  FLY5

                  4V–5P

                  TEAM MELIORA

                  4V–5P

                  7

                  EXILE  Esports

                  2V–7P

                  8

                  INSIDE GAMES

                  1V–8P